EVERYTHING IN ONE PLACE
Every area has its own card.
The cards on the home page tell the story of your day in their own way: the water rises in the glass, the money in the jar goes down, the night passes under the stars.
AssistantPremium
An AI assistant that knows your data
Why am I so tired this week?
Over the last 5 nights you slept 6 h 10 min on average, 50 min short of your goal.
What should I eat tonight?
Calories
1,640 / 2,100 kcal
460 kcal left
Sleep
7 h 42 min
Quality 86% · 18 min short
Steps
8,420 steps
Goal 10,000 · 1,580 to go
Water
1.8 / 2.5 L
0.7 L left
Workout
1 / 2
Next: Upper body · 18:30
Cycle
Day 14
Ovulation
Widgets
Your day on your Home Screen
TodayWednesday
Steps8,420
Water1.8 L
Calories1,640
Sleep7:42
Vitamin D · 20:00Taken
Money
$8 / $45
$37 left
Supplements
2 / 3 doses
1 dose waiting
Planner
12:30
Lunchtime walk
Fasting
14 h
Fasting · 2 h left
Measurements
72.4 kg
Waist 84 cm · down 1.5 cm
Health
64 bpm
Resting heart rate
Quick logPremium
“I drank two glasses of water, walked for half an hour and took my vitamin D.”
Water+500 mlWalking30 minVitamin DTaken
AssistantPremium
An AI assistant that knows your data
Why am I so tired this week?
Over the last 5 nights you slept 6 h 10 min on average, 50 min short of your goal.
What should I eat tonight?
Calories
1,640 / 2,100 kcal
460 kcal left
Sleep
7 h 42 min
Quality 86% · 18 min short
Steps
8,420 steps
Goal 10,000 · 1,580 to go
Water
1.8 / 2.5 L
0.7 L left
Workout
1 / 2
Next: Upper body · 18:30
Cycle
Day 14
Ovulation
Widgets
Your day on your Home Screen
TodayWednesday
Steps8,420
Water1.8 L
Calories1,640
Sleep7:42
Vitamin D · 20:00Taken
Money
$8 / $45
$37 left
Supplements
2 / 3 doses
1 dose waiting
Planner
12:30
Lunchtime walk
Fasting
14 h
Fasting · 2 h left
Measurements
72.4 kg
Waist 84 cm · down 1.5 cm
Health
64 bpm
Resting heart rate
Quick logPremium
“I drank two glasses of water, walked for half an hour and took my vitamin D.”
Water+500 mlWalking30 minVitamin DTaken
NEAT365 PREMIUM
Your assistant at full power.
The free version gives you the cards that track your day, notifications and widgets. Premium unlocks the AI, ready-made programs and sleep analysis.
AssistantCalories from a photoQuick logFind with AIReady-made programsMove animationsSnore recordingsSleep statisticsCharts and insightsPDF summaries
PRIVACY
Your data stays with you.
NEAT365 doesn’t make money from your data. Your records stay on your phone; only what you allow goes to our server.
Read the privacy policy →- Your records, on your phoneYour data is kept inside the app, on your phone.
- No account neededIf you like, sign in with Apple, Google or email.
- No ads, no trackingWe don’t track you across apps and websites.
- Encrypted backupA single file; you take it to your new phone yourself.
- AI only with your consentThe Assistant and the photo feature send data only after you allow it.